Bhopal to lalitpur trains

Bhopal to lalitpur trains

Bhopal to lalitpur trains
Train No.Train NameOriginDep.TimeDestinationArr.TimeDays Of RunClasses
MTWTFSS1A2AFC3ACCSL2S3E
12592+GORAKHPUR EXP*BHOPAL JN00:10LALITPUR03:02NNYNNNN-----
12590+GORAKHPUR EXP*BHOPAL JN00:10LALITPUR03:02NNNNNYN-----
12512+RAPTISAGAR EXP*BHOPAL JN00:10LALITPUR03:02NYNYYNN-----
12522+RAPTISAGAR EXP*BHOPAL JN00:10LALITPUR03:02NNNNNNY-----
12715+SACHKHAND EXP*BHOPAL JN00:55LALITPUR03:40YYYYYYY-----
12107+LUCKNOW SUP EXP*BHOPAL JN05:05LALITPUR07:48NYNYNNY-----
12807+SAMTA EXPRESS*BHOPAL JN06:00LALITPUR09:00YNYYYNY-----
18237+CHATTISGARH EXP*BHOPAL JN06:35LALITPUR10:26YYYYYYY----
15024+YPR GKP EXP*BHOPAL JN08:40LALITPUR12:42NNNNNYN-----
11077+JHELUM EXPRESS*BHOPAL JN09:10LALITPUR12:19YYYYYYY-----
12137+PUNJAB MAIL*BHOPAL JN09:40LALITPUR12:57YYYYYYY----
16093+LUCKNOW EXP*BHOPAL JN10:00LALITPUR13:27NNYNNNY------
11015+KUSHINAGAR EXP*BHOPAL JN13:55LALITPUR17:22YYYYYYY-----
11057+AMRITSAR EXPRES*BHOPAL JN15:05LALITPUR18:51YYYYYYY-----
12001+NDLS SHATABDI E*BHOPAL JN15:15LALITPUR17:34YYYYYYY------
12721+NIZAMUDDIN EXP*BHOPAL JN16:50LALITPUR19:57YYYYYYY-----
12861+LINK DAKSIN EXP*BHOPAL JN16:50LALITPUR19:58YYYYYYY-----
14009+PATALKOT EXP*BHOPAL JN17:00LALITPUR21:07YYYYYYY-----
12919+MALWA EXPRESS*BHOPAL JN17:35LALITPUR20:32YYYYYYY-----
19313+INDB RJPB EXP*BHOPAL JN18:45LALITPUR21:47NNYNNNN-----
11069+TULSI EXPRESS*BHOPAL JN18:45LALITPUR22:31NYNNNNY-----
12183+BPL PBH SUP EXPBHOPAL JN19:20LALITPUR21:47NYNNYNY-----
12409+GONDWANA EXPRES*BHOPAL JN19:50LALITPUR23:02YNYYYYN-----
12405+GONDWANA EXPRES*BHOPAL JN19:50LALITPUR23:01NYNNNNY-----
12534+PUSHPAK EXPRESS*BHOPAL JN21:05LALITPUR00:40YYYYYYY----
12192+JBP NDLS SUP EX*BHOPAL JN23:59LALITPUR02:50YYYYYYY----

Comments

Popular posts from this blog

Facebook Masthead

Leo Horoscope

Libra Horoscope