Bhopal to Kota trains

Bhopal to Kota trains

Bhopal to Kota trains
Train No.Train NameOriginDep.TimeDestinationArr.TimeDays Of RunClasses
MTWTFSS1A2AFC3ACCSL2S3E
08243+BSP BGKTSPECIAL#BHOPAL JN09:10KOTA JN17:25NNYNNNN-----
08245+BSP BKN SPECIAL#BHOPAL JN09:10KOTA JN17:25NNNNYNN-----
18473+PURI JU EXPRESS*BHOPAL JN18:05KOTA JN01:45NNNYNNN----
12967+JAIPUR EXP*BHOPAL JN18:05KOTA JN01:45YNYNNNN----
12969+CBE JAIPUR EXP*BHOPAL JN18:05KOTA JN01:45NNNNNYN----
12975+JAIPUR EXPRESS*BHOPAL JN18:05KOTA JN01:45NNNNYNY----
19714+SC JP EXP*BHOPAL JN18:05KOTA JN01:45NYNNNNN----
11203+NGP JAIPUR EXP*BHOPAL JN19:05KOTA JN04:20NNNYNNN-----
22631+BKN AC SF EXP*BHOPAL JN22:35KOTA JN06:20NNNNYNN-----
16864+MQ BGKT EXP*BHOPAL JN22:35KOTA JN06:15NYNNNNN-----

Comments

Popular posts from this blog

Facebook Masthead

Libra Horoscope

Leo Horoscope