Bhopal to Khandwa trains

Bhopal to Khandwa trains

Bhopal to Khandwa trains
Train No.Train NameOriginDep.TimeDestinationArr.TimeDays Of Run
MTWTFSS
12716+ASR NED EXPRESS*BHOPAL JN00:20KHANDWA04:30YYYYYYY
12780+GOA EXPRESS*BHOPAL JN01:15KHANDWA05:30YYYYYYY
14314+BE LTT EXPRESS*BHOPAL JN04:20KHANDWA10:00NNNNNNY
11070+TULSI EXPRESS*BHOPAL JN04:55KHANDWA11:25NYNYNNN
12533+PUSHPAK EXP*BHOPAL JN06:05KHANDWA10:25YYYYYYY
17019+AII HYB EXP*BHOPAL JN06:20KHANDWA11:40NNYNNNN
12719+AII HYB SF EXP*BHOPAL JN06:20KHANDWA11:40NNNYNYN
12628+KARNATAKA EXP*BHOPAL JN07:00KHANDWA11:00YYYYYYY
11072+KAMAYANI EXPRES*BHOPAL JN07:40KHANDWA12:45YYYYYYY
12162+LASHKAR EXPRESS*BHOPAL JN08:15KHANDWA13:00NNNNNNY
12486+SGNR NED EXPRES*BHOPAL JN11:05KHANDWA15:20NNYNNYY
22458+UHL NED SF EXP*BHOPAL JN11:05KHANDWA15:20NNNNYNN
12422+ASR NED SF EXP*BHOPAL JN11:05KHANDWA15:20NYNNNNN
11058+ASR LTT EXPRESS*BHOPAL JN11:15KHANDWA16:40YYYYYYY
11016+KUSHINAGAR EXP*BHOPAL JN12:00KHANDWA17:15YYYYYYY
12541+GKP LTT SUP EXP*BHOPAL JN13:45KHANDWA18:05YYYYYYY
12144+SLN LTT SF SP*BHOPAL JN14:45KHANDWA18:45NYNNNNN
12944+UDHYOGKARMI EXP*BHOPAL JN16:30KHANDWA21:00NNNNYNN
12104+LJN PUNE EXP*BHOPAL JN16:35KHANDWA21:00NNNNNNY
12138+PUNJAB MAIL*BHOPAL JN16:55KHANDWA21:40YYYYYYY
12782+SWARNA JAYANTHI*BHOPAL JN17:10KHANDWA21:55YNNNNNN
12148+NZM KOP EXP*BHOPAL JN17:10KHANDWA21:55NNNYNNN
01652+HBJ PUNE SPECIA#HABIBGANJ17:25KHANDWA21:55NNNNNYN
12154+HBJ LTT SUP EXPHABIBGANJ18:20KHANDWA22:25NNNNYNN
11408+LJN PUNE EXP*BHOPAL JN18:35KHANDWA23:55NNNYNNN
12618+MNGLA LKSDP EXP*BHOPAL JN19:45KHANDWA00:10YYYYYYY
11078+JHELUM EXPRESS*BHOPAL JN22:20KHANDWA03:20YYYYYYY

Comments

Popular posts from this blog

Facebook Masthead

Libra Horoscope

Leo Horoscope