Bhopal to betul trains

Bhopal to betul trains

Bhopal to betul trains

Train No.Train NameOriginDep.TimeDestinationArr.TimeDays Of RunClasses
MTWTFSS1A2AFC3ACCSL2S3E
14010+PATALKOT EXP*BHOPAL JN00:40BETUL04:31YYYYYYY-----
12923+INDB NAGPUR EXP*HABIBGANJ01:35BETUL05:04NNYNNNN-----
12913+TRISHATABDI EXP*HABIBGANJ01:35BETUL05:04YNNNNNN-----
19301+YESHVANTPUR EXP*BHOPAL JN01:45BETUL05:29YNNNNNN-----
12410+GONDWANA EXPRES*BHOPAL JN02:15BETUL05:40NYYYYNY-----
12406+GONDWANA EXPRES*BHOPAL JN02:15BETUL05:40YNNNNYN-----
15023+GKP YPR EXP*BHOPAL JN03:05BETUL07:16NNYNNNN-----
16032+ANDAMAN EXPRESS*BHOPAL JN03:05BETUL07:16YNNYNNY------
16094+LJN MAS EXP*BHOPAL JN03:05BETUL07:16NYNNYNN------
12616+G T EXPRESS*BHOPAL JN05:25BETUL09:16YYYYYYY----
18474+JU PURI EXPRESS*BHOPAL JN07:10BETUL10:59NNNNNNY----
12976+JP MYSORE EXP*BHOPAL JN07:10BETUL10:59NYNYNNN----
12968+JP MADRAS EXPRE*BHOPAL JN07:10BETUL10:59YNNNNYN----
12970+JP CBE SUP EXP*BHOPAL JN07:10BETUL10:59NNYNNNN----
19713+JP SC EXP*BHOPAL JN09:35BETUL13:53NNNNNNY----
12722+DAKSHIN EXPRESS*BHOPAL JN10:15BETUL14:13YYYYYYY-----
11204+JP NGP EXP*BHOPAL JN11:40BETUL15:37NNNNNYN-----
12646+ERS MILLENUM EX*BHOPAL JN17:10BETUL20:29NYNNNNN-----
12804+VSKP SWRN J EXP*BHOPAL JN17:10BETUL20:29NNYNNNY-----
12644+SWARNA JAYANTI*BHOPAL JN17:10BETUL20:29NNNNYNN-----
12642+THIRUKKURAL EXP*BHOPAL JN17:50BETUL21:26YNNNNYN-----
59385+PANCHVALLEY PAS*BHOPAL JN18:15BETUL23:33YYYYYYY------
18238+CHHATISGARH EXP*BHOPAL JN18:45BETUL23:03YYYYYYY----
12648+KONGU EXPRESS*BHOPAL JN19:05BETUL22:43NNYNNNN-----
12808+SAMTA EXPRESS*BHOPAL JN19:05BETUL22:43YYNYYYN-----
22645+AHILYANAGARI EX*BHOPAL JN21:15BETUL00:53YNNNNNN-----
12511+RAPTI SAGAR EXP*BHOPAL JN21:20BETUL00:53NNNYYNY-----
12591+GKP YPR EXPRESS*BHOPAL JN21:20BETUL00:53NNNNNYN-----
12589+GKP SC EXPRESS*BHOPAL JN21:20BETUL00:53NNYNNNN-----
12521+RAPTI SAGAR EXP*BHOPAL JN21:20BETUL00:52NYNNNNN----

Comments

Popular posts from this blog

Facebook Masthead

Libra Horoscope

Leo Horoscope