0
Bhopal to vidisha trains

Bhopal to vidisha trains
Train No.Train NameOriginDep.TimeDestinationArr.TimeDays Of RunClasses
MTWTFSS1A2AFC3ACCSL2S3E
11071+KAMAYANI EXPRES*BHOPAL JN02:35VIDISHA03:30YYYYYYY-----
22911+SHIPRA EXPRESS*BHOPAL JN04:10VIDISHA04:48NNYNYNY-----
18237+CHATTISGARH EXP*BHOPAL JN06:35VIDISHA07:20YYYYYYY----
13026+BPL HOWRAH EXPBHOPAL JN07:35VIDISHA08:12NNYNNNN-----
18235+BILASPUR EX PASBHOPAL JN08:00VIDISHA08:56YYYYYYY------
11465+SMNH JBP EXPRES*BHOPAL JN08:45VIDISHA09:23NYNNNNY-----
11077+JHELUM EXPRESS*BHOPAL JN09:10VIDISHA09:47YYYYYYY-----
12137+PUNJAB MAIL*BHOPAL JN09:40VIDISHA10:17YYYYYYY----
11015+KUSHINAGAR EXP*BHOPAL JN13:55VIDISHA14:33YYYYYYY-----
11057+AMRITSAR EXPRES*BHOPAL JN15:05VIDISHA15:56YYYYYYY-----
12861+LINK DAKSIN EXP*BHOPAL JN16:50VIDISHA17:23YYYYYYY-----
12721+NIZAMUDDIN EXP*BHOPAL JN16:50VIDISHA17:23YYYYYYY-----
14009+PATALKOT EXP*BHOPAL JN17:00VIDISHA17:37YYYYYYY-----
12919+MALWA EXPRESS*BHOPAL JN17:35VIDISHA18:12YYYYYYY-----
22161+RAJYA RANI EXPBHOPAL JN17:55VIDISHA18:32YYYYYYY------
12183+BPL PBH SUP EXPBHOPAL JN19:20VIDISHA19:57NYNNYNY-----
12615+GRAND TRUNK EXP*BHOPAL JN19:30VIDISHA20:07YYYYYYY----
12409+GONDWANA EXPRES*BHOPAL JN19:50VIDISHA20:28YNYYYYN-----
12405+GONDWANA EXPRES*BHOPAL JN19:50VIDISHA20:27NYNNNNY-----
12155+BHOPAL EXPRESS*BHOPAL JN21:20VIDISHA22:08YYYYYYY----
12185+REWANCHAL EXP*BHOPAL JN22:15VIDISHA22:51YYYYYYY----
14319+INDB BARELLY EX*BHOPAL JN22:35VIDISHA23:13NNNYNNN-----
12594+LJN GARIB RATHBHOPAL JN22:45VIDISHA23:22NNNNNNY-------
12192+JBP NDLS SUP EX*BHOPAL JN23:59VIDISHA00:37YYYYYYY----

Post a Comment

 
Top