0

Bhopal to sehore trains
Bhopal to sehore trains
Train No.Train NameOriginDep.TimeDestinationArr.TimeDays Of RunClasses
MTWTFSS1A2AFC3ACCSL2S3E
18234+NARMADA EXP PSG*BHOPAL JN04:25SEHORE05:11YYYYYYY----
14320+BE INDB EXPRESS*BHOPAL JN05:05SEHORE05:43NNNYNNN-----
11472+JBP INDB EXP*BHOPAL JN05:50SEHORE06:34YYYYYYY----
22183+IND DOUBLE DECK*BHOPAL JN06:15SEHORE06:50YYYYYYY-------
59320+BPL RTM PASSBHOPAL JN06:40SEHORE07:26YYYYYYY-------
12920+MALWA EXPRESS*BHOPAL JN07:40SEHORE08:25YYYYYYY-----
59386+PANCHVALLEY PA*BHOPAL JN08:55SEHORE09:41YYYYYYY-----
08245+BSP BKN SPECIAL#BHOPAL JN09:10SEHORE09:55NNNNYNN-----
08243+BSP BGKTSPECIAL#BHOPAL JN09:10SEHORE09:55NNYNNNN-----
59394+HBJ DHD FAST PA*BHOPAL JN12:10SEHORE13:01YYYYYYY------
22185+IND DOUBLE DECKBHOPAL JN14:35SEHORE15:06YYYYYYY-------
19712+BPL JAIPUR EXPBHOPAL JN16:50SEHORE17:25YYYYYYY----
19324+INDB INTERCITY*BHOPAL JN17:25SEHORE18:04YYYYYYY------
18473+PURI JU EXPRESS*BHOPAL JN18:05SEHORE18:57NNNYNNN----
12967+JAIPUR EXP*BHOPAL JN18:05SEHORE18:56YNYNNNN----
12969+CBE JAIPUR EXP*BHOPAL JN18:05SEHORE18:57NNNNNYN----
12975+JAIPUR EXPRESS*BHOPAL JN18:05SEHORE18:57NNNNYNY----
19714+SC JP EXP*BHOPAL JN18:05SEHORE18:56NYNNNNN----
11464+JBP SOMNATH EXP*BHOPAL JN18:45SEHORE19:30NYYYYNY-----
11466+JBP SOMNATH EXP*BHOPAL JN18:45SEHORE19:30YNNNNYN-----
11203+NGP JAIPUR EXP*BHOPAL JN19:05SEHORE19:51NNNYNNN-----
22631+BKN AC SF EXP*BHOPAL JN22:35SEHORE23:21NNNNYNN-----
59390+BPL INDB PASSBHOPAL JN22:55SEHORE23:35YYYYYYY------

Post a Comment

 
Top