0
Bhopal to ratlam trains

Bhopal to ratlam trains
Train No.Train NameOriginDep.TimeDestinationArr.TimeDays Of RunClasses
MTWTFSS1A2AFC3ACCSL2S3E
59320+BPL RTM PASSBHOPAL JN06:40RATLAM JN14:05YYYYYYY-------
22910+PURI VALSAD EXP*BHOPAL JN07:20RATLAM JN12:20YNNNNNN-----
59394+HBJ DHD FAST PA*BHOPAL JN12:10RATLAM JN20:10YYYYYYY------
12720+HYB AII SUP EXP*BHOPAL JN14:45RATLAM JN19:20NYNYNNN-----
17020+HYB AII EXP*BHOPAL JN14:45RATLAM JN19:20NNNNNNY-----
19712+BPL JAIPUR EXPBHOPAL JN16:50RATLAM JN22:20YYYYYYY----
11466+JBP SOMNATH EXP*BHOPAL JN18:45RATLAM JN01:05YNNNNYN-----
11464+JBP SOMNATH EXP*BHOPAL JN18:45RATLAM JN01:05NYYYYNY-----
19414+KOAA ADI EXPRES*BHOPAL JN20:20RATLAM JN01:10NNNNNNY-----

Post a Comment

 
Top