0
Bhopal to manmad trains

Bhopal to manmad trains
Train No.Train NameOriginDep.TimeDestinationArr.TimeDays Of Run
MTWTFSS
12716+ASR NED EXPRESS*BHOPAL JN00:20MANMAD JN08:55YYYYYYY
12780+GOA EXPRESS*BHOPAL JN01:15MANMAD JN09:45YYYYYYY
14314+BE LTT EXPRESS*BHOPAL JN04:20MANMAD JN14:02NNNNNNY
11070+TULSI EXPRESS*BHOPAL JN04:55MANMAD JN15:55NYNYNNN
12533+PUSHPAK EXP*BHOPAL JN06:05MANMAD JN14:17YYYYYYY
17019+AII HYB EXP*BHOPAL JN06:20MANMAD JN16:20NNYNNNN
12628+KARNATAKA EXP*BHOPAL JN07:00MANMAD JN15:10YYYYYYY
11072+KAMAYANI EXPRES*BHOPAL JN07:40MANMAD JN17:37YYYYYYY
12162+LASHKAR EXPRESS*BHOPAL JN08:15MANMAD JN17:17NNNNNNY
22456+KLK SNSI SF EXP*BHOPAL JN10:35MANMAD JN19:00YNNNYNN
11058+ASR LTT EXPRESS*BHOPAL JN11:15MANMAD JN21:45YYYYYYY
11016+KUSHINAGAR EXP*BHOPAL JN12:00MANMAD JN22:15YYYYYYY
12144+SLN LTT SF SP*BHOPAL JN14:45MANMAD JN22:42NYNNNNN
12104+LJN PUNE EXP*BHOPAL JN16:35MANMAD JN01:10NNNNNNY
12138+PUNJAB MAIL*BHOPAL JN16:55MANMAD JN01:50YYYYYYY
12148+NZM KOP EXP*BHOPAL JN17:10MANMAD JN02:10NNNYNNN
12782+SWARNA JAYANTHI*BHOPAL JN17:10MANMAD JN02:10YNNNNNN
01652+HBJ PUNE SPECIA#HABIBGANJ17:25MANMAD JN02:10NNNNNYN
11408+LJN PUNE EXP*BHOPAL JN18:35MANMAD JN03:45NNNYNNN
12618+MNGLA LKSDP EXP*BHOPAL JN19:45MANMAD JN04:22YYYYYYY
11078+JHELUM EXPRESS*BHOPAL JN22:20MANMAD JN07:40YYYYYYY

Post a Comment

 
Top